Saltar al contenido
ES EU

EUSKAL LIGA 2ª DIVISIÓN FEMENINA · GRUPO A

SEGUNDA FEMENINA

Senior Femenino · Liga
#EquipoPtsPJPGPPSFSCPFPC
1Navarvoley A622061172115
2Club Deportivo Universidad de Navarra622062198165
3Club Voleibol Sestao421153172153
4Aixerrota3110307547
5Tolobolei321143154154
6Bera Bera221145170196
7Escolapios221135161182
8D'Elhuyar Logroño110123104104
9GALDAKAO BOLEIBOL TALDEA020216137174
10Ostadar S.K.T.02020697150
Semana del 14/10 al 20/10

Jornada 2

sáb 17/10 · 16:30
D'Elhuyar Logroño–Aixerrota
Adarraga, Logroño
sáb 17/10 · 16:45
Bera Bera3 - 2Club Voleibol Sestao
11-25 · 25-19 · 25-16 · 19-25 · 15-12
sáb 17/10 · 20:00
GALDAKAO BOLEIBOL TALDEA1 - 3Club Deportivo Universidad de Navarra
20-25 · 25-27 · 25-22 · 20-25
dom 18/10 · 11:30
Navarvoley A3 - 0Ostadar S.K.T.
25-7 · 25-21 · 25-11
dom 18/10 · 11:30
Tolobolei3 - 0Escolapios
25-11 · 28-26 · 25-20

Jornada 1

sáb 03/10 · 16:30
Club Deportivo Universidad de Navarra3 - 1Bera Bera
Polideportivo Manteo, Donosti
sáb 03/10 · 16:30
Club Voleibol Sestao3 - 0Ostadar S.K.T.
La Benedicta, Sestao
dom 04/10 · 09:30
Tolobolei1 - 3Navarvoley A
Polideportivo Usabal, Tolosa
dom 04/10 · 11:00
Escolapios3 - 2D'Elhuyar Logroño
Polideportivo Escolapios Pamplona, Pamplona
dom 04/10 · 13:00
Aixerrota3 - 0GALDAKAO BOLEIBOL TALDEA
Fadura, Getxo

Jornada 2

sáb 17/10 · 16:30
D'Elhuyar Logroño–Aixerrota
Adarraga, Logroño
sáb 17/10 · 16:45
Bera Bera3 - 2Club Voleibol Sestao
Polideportivo Manteo, Donosti
sáb 17/10 · 20:00
GALDAKAO BOLEIBOL TALDEA1 - 3Club Deportivo Universidad de Navarra
Urreta, Galdakao
dom 18/10 · 11:30
Navarvoley A3 - 0Ostadar S.K.T.
Polideportivo Berriozar, Berriozar
dom 18/10 · 11:30
Tolobolei3 - 0Escolapios
Polideportivo Usabal, Tolosa

Jornada 3

sáb 24/10 · 18:00
Ostadar S.K.T.–Bera Bera
Polideportivo Maialen Chourraut Polikiroldegia, Lasarte-Oria
dom 25/10 · 11:00
Escolapios–Navarvoley A
Polideportivo Escolapios Pamplona, Pamplona
dom 25/10 · 11:30
Club Deportivo Universidad de Navarra–D'Elhuyar Logroño
Polideportivo Universidad de Navarra, Pamplona
dom 25/10 · 12:15
Club Voleibol Sestao–GALDAKAO BOLEIBOL TALDEA
La Benedicta, Sestao
dom 25/10 · 13:00
Aixerrota–Tolobolei
Fadura, Getxo

Jornada 4

sáb 07/11 · 16:30
D'Elhuyar Logroño–Club Voleibol Sestao
Adarraga, Logroño
dom 08/11 · 11:00
Escolapios–Aixerrota
Polideportivo Escolapios Pamplona, Pamplona
dom 08/11 · 11:30
Navarvoley A–Bera Bera
Polideportivo Berriozar, Berriozar
dom 08/11 · 11:30
Club Deportivo Universidad de Navarra–Tolobolei
Polideportivo Universidad de Navarra, Pamplona
Fecha por confirmar
GALDAKAO BOLEIBOL TALDEA–Ostadar S.K.T.

Jornada 5

sáb 14/11 · 15:45
Ostadar S.K.T.–D'Elhuyar Logroño
Polideportivo Maialen Chourraut Polikiroldegia, Lasarte-Oria
sáb 14/11 · 16:45
Bera Bera–GALDAKAO BOLEIBOL TALDEA
Polideportivo Manteo, Donosti
dom 15/11 · 11:30
Club Deportivo Universidad de Navarra–Escolapios
Polideportivo Universidad de Navarra, Pamplona
dom 15/11 · 13:00
Aixerrota–Navarvoley A
Fadura, Getxo
Fecha por confirmar
Club Voleibol Sestao–Tolobolei
La Benedicta, Sestao

Jornada 6

sáb 21/11 · 16:30
D'Elhuyar Logroño–Bera Bera
Adarraga, Logroño
dom 22/11 · 11:00
Escolapios–Club Voleibol Sestao
Polideportivo Escolapios Pamplona, Pamplona
dom 22/11 · 11:30
Navarvoley A–GALDAKAO BOLEIBOL TALDEA
Polideportivo Berriozar, Berriozar
dom 22/11 · 11:30
Tolobolei–Ostadar S.K.T.
Polideportivo Usabal, Tolosa
dom 22/11 · 13:00
Aixerrota–Club Deportivo Universidad de Navarra
Fadura, Getxo

Jornada 7

sáb 28/11 · 19:45
Bera Bera–Tolobolei
Polideportivo Manteo, Donosti
sáb 12/12 · 15:45
Ostadar S.K.T.–Escolapios
Polideportivo Maialen Chourraut Polikiroldegia, Lasarte-Oria
dom 13/12 · 11:30
Club Deportivo Universidad de Navarra–Navarvoley A
Polideportivo Universidad de Navarra, Pamplona
Fecha por confirmar
Club Voleibol Sestao–Aixerrota
La Benedicta, Sestao
Fecha por confirmar
GALDAKAO BOLEIBOL TALDEA–D'Elhuyar Logroño

Jornada 8

sáb 28/11 · 16:15
Club Voleibol Sestao–Club Deportivo Universidad de Navarra
La Benedicta, Sestao
dom 20/12 · 11:00
Escolapios–Bera Bera
Polideportivo Escolapios Pamplona, Pamplona
dom 20/12 · 11:30
Navarvoley A–D'Elhuyar Logroño
Polideportivo Berriozar, Berriozar
dom 20/12 · 11:30
Tolobolei–GALDAKAO BOLEIBOL TALDEA
Polideportivo Usabal, Tolosa
dom 20/12 · 13:00
Aixerrota–Ostadar S.K.T.
Fadura, Getxo

Jornada 9

sáb 05/12 · 18:00
Ostadar S.K.T.–Club Deportivo Universidad de Navarra
Polideportivo Maialen Chourraut Polikiroldegia, Lasarte-Oria
sáb 09/01 · 16:30
D'Elhuyar Logroño–Tolobolei
Adarraga, Logroño
Fecha por confirmar
Club Voleibol Sestao–Navarvoley A
La Benedicta, Sestao
Fecha por confirmar
Bera Bera–Aixerrota
Fecha por confirmar
GALDAKAO BOLEIBOL TALDEA–Escolapios

Jornada 10

sáb 16/01 · 16:30
D'Elhuyar Logroño–Escolapios
Adarraga, Logroño
dom 17/01 · 11:30
Navarvoley A–Tolobolei
Polideportivo Berriozar, Berriozar
Fecha por confirmar
GALDAKAO BOLEIBOL TALDEA–Aixerrota
Fecha por confirmar
Bera Bera–Club Deportivo Universidad de Navarra
Fecha por confirmar
Ostadar S.K.T.–Club Voleibol Sestao
Polideportivo Maialen Chourraut Polikiroldegia, Lasarte-Oria

Jornada 11

dom 24/01 · 11:00
Escolapios–Tolobolei
Polideportivo Escolapios Pamplona, Pamplona
dom 24/01 · 13:00
Aixerrota–D'Elhuyar Logroño
Fadura, Getxo
Fecha por confirmar
Ostadar S.K.T.–Navarvoley A
Polideportivo Maialen Chourraut Polikiroldegia, Lasarte-Oria
Fecha por confirmar
Club Voleibol Sestao–Bera Bera
La Benedicta, Sestao
Fecha por confirmar
Club Deportivo Universidad de Navarra–GALDAKAO BOLEIBOL TALDEA
Polideportivo Universidad de Navarra, Pamplona

Jornada 12

sáb 30/01 · 16:30
D'Elhuyar Logroño–Club Deportivo Universidad de Navarra
Adarraga, Logroño
dom 31/01 · 11:30
Navarvoley A–Escolapios
Polideportivo Berriozar, Berriozar
dom 31/01 · 11:30
Tolobolei–Aixerrota
Polideportivo Usabal, Tolosa
Fecha por confirmar
GALDAKAO BOLEIBOL TALDEA–Club Voleibol Sestao
Fecha por confirmar
Bera Bera–Ostadar S.K.T.

Jornada 13

sáb 13/02 · 16:00
Aixerrota–Escolapios
Fadura, Getxo
Fecha por confirmar
Bera Bera–Navarvoley A
Fecha por confirmar
Ostadar S.K.T.–GALDAKAO BOLEIBOL TALDEA
Polideportivo Maialen Chourraut Polikiroldegia, Lasarte-Oria
Fecha por confirmar
Club Voleibol Sestao–D'Elhuyar Logroño
La Benedicta, Sestao
Fecha por confirmar
Tolobolei–Club Deportivo Universidad de Navarra
Frontón Uzturpe, Tolosa, Tolosa

Jornada 14

sáb 20/02 · 16:30
D'Elhuyar Logroño–Ostadar S.K.T.
Adarraga, Logroño
dom 21/02 · 11:00
Escolapios–Club Deportivo Universidad de Navarra
Polideportivo Escolapios Pamplona, Pamplona
dom 21/02 · 11:30
Navarvoley A–Aixerrota
Polideportivo Berriozar, Berriozar
dom 21/02 · 11:30
Tolobolei–Club Voleibol Sestao
Polideportivo Usabal, Tolosa
Fecha por confirmar
GALDAKAO BOLEIBOL TALDEA–Bera Bera

Jornada 15

Fecha por confirmar
GALDAKAO BOLEIBOL TALDEA–Navarvoley A
Fecha por confirmar
Bera Bera–D'Elhuyar Logroño
Fecha por confirmar
Ostadar S.K.T.–Tolobolei
Polideportivo Maialen Chourraut Polikiroldegia, Lasarte-Oria
Fecha por confirmar
Club Voleibol Sestao–Escolapios
La Benedicta, Sestao
Fecha por confirmar
Club Deportivo Universidad de Navarra–Aixerrota
Polideportivo Universidad de Navarra, Pamplona

Jornada 16

sáb 06/03 · 16:00
Aixerrota–Club Voleibol Sestao
Fadura, Getxo
sáb 06/03 · 16:30
D'Elhuyar Logroño–GALDAKAO BOLEIBOL TALDEA
Adarraga, Logroño
dom 07/03 · 11:00
Escolapios–Ostadar S.K.T.
Polideportivo Escolapios Pamplona, Pamplona
dom 07/03 · 11:30
Navarvoley A–Club Deportivo Universidad de Navarra
Polideportivo Berriozar, Berriozar
dom 07/03 · 11:30
Tolobolei–Bera Bera
Polideportivo Usabal, Tolosa

Jornada 17

sáb 10/04 · 16:30
D'Elhuyar Logroño–Navarvoley A
Adarraga, Logroño
dom 11/04 · 11:30
Club Deportivo Universidad de Navarra–Club Voleibol Sestao
Polideportivo Universidad de Navarra, Pamplona
Fecha por confirmar
GALDAKAO BOLEIBOL TALDEA–Tolobolei
Fecha por confirmar
Bera Bera–Escolapios
Fecha por confirmar
Ostadar S.K.T.–Aixerrota
Polideportivo Maialen Chourraut Polikiroldegia, Lasarte-Oria

Jornada 18

sáb 17/04 · 16:00
Aixerrota–Bera Bera
Fadura, Getxo
dom 18/04 · 11:00
Escolapios–GALDAKAO BOLEIBOL TALDEA
Polideportivo Escolapios Pamplona, Pamplona
dom 18/04 · 11:30
Navarvoley A–Club Voleibol Sestao
Polideportivo Berriozar, Berriozar
dom 18/04 · 11:30
Tolobolei–D'Elhuyar Logroño
Polideportivo Usabal, Tolosa
Fecha por confirmar
Club Deportivo Universidad de Navarra–Ostadar S.K.T.
Polideportivo Universidad de Navarra, Pamplona

Actualizado: 19/10/2026 14:00

Patrocinadores

Financia