Saltar al contenido
ES EU

EUSKAL LIGA 1ª DIVISIÓN MASCULINA

PRIMERA MASCULINA

Senior Masculino · Liga
#EquipoPtsPJPGPPSFSCPFPC
1Hernani KE SM622060150120
2Tolobolei622061174133
3Navarvoley A522063203198
4Bera Bera421154207185
5Navarvoley B0101138998
6ZKE AIDEAN M0101035775
7Mendiola020226163197
8Arizmendi020206113150
Semana del 14/10 al 20/10

Jornada 2

sáb 17/10 · 15:30
Arizmendi0 - 3Hernani KE SM
22-25 · 20-25 · 21-25
sáb 17/10 · 19:45
Bera Bera2 - 3Navarvoley A
25-20 · 18-25 · 25-14 · 22-25 · 19-21
dom 18/10 · 09:30
Tolobolei3 - 1Mendiola
24-26 · 25-21 · 25-15 · 25-21
dom 18/10 · 11:30
Navarvoley B–ZKE AIDEAN M
Polideportivo Berriozar, Berriozar

Jornada 1

jue 01/10 · 19:45
Navarvoley A3 - 1Navarvoley B
Polideportivo Berriozar, Berriozar
sáb 03/10 · 17:30
Tolobolei3 - 0Arizmendi
Frontón Uzturpe, Tolosa, Tolosa
sáb 03/10 · 19:00
Mendiola1 - 3Bera Bera
Polideportivo Bidebieta, Donostia
sáb 03/10 · 20:00
ZKE AIDEAN M0 - 3Hernani KE SM
Aritzbatalde Kiroldegia, Zarautz

Jornada 2

sáb 17/10 · 15:30
Arizmendi0 - 3Hernani KE SM
Ibarra Kiroldegia, Aretxabaleta
sáb 17/10 · 19:45
Bera Bera2 - 3Navarvoley A
Polideportivo Manteo, Donosti
dom 18/10 · 09:30
Tolobolei3 - 1Mendiola
Frontón Uzturpe, Tolosa, Tolosa
dom 18/10 · 11:30
Navarvoley B–ZKE AIDEAN M
Polideportivo Berriozar, Berriozar

Jornada 3

sáb 24/10 · 16:00
ZKE AIDEAN M–Bera Bera
Aritzbatalde Kiroldegia, Zarautz
sáb 24/10 · 19:30
Mendiola–Arizmendi
Polideportivo Bidebieta, Donostia
dom 25/10 · 11:30
Hernani KE SM–Navarvoley B
Hernani Kiroldegia, Hernani
dom 25/10 · 14:30
Tolobolei–Navarvoley A
Frontón Uzturpe, Tolosa, Tolosa

Jornada 4

sáb 07/11 · 16:15
Arizmendi–Navarvoley B
Ibarra Kiroldegia, Aretxabaleta
sáb 07/11 · 19:30
Tolobolei–ZKE AIDEAN M
Frontón Uzturpe, Tolosa, Tolosa
sáb 07/11 · 19:30
Mendiola–Navarvoley A
Polideportivo Bidebieta, Donostia
Fecha por confirmar
Bera Bera–Hernani KE SM

Jornada 5

dom 15/11 · 11:30
Navarvoley A–Arizmendi
Polideportivo Berriozar, Berriozar
dom 15/11 · 11:30
Hernani KE SM–Tolobolei
Hernani Kiroldegia, Hernani
dom 15/11 · 11:30
Navarvoley B–Bera Bera
Polideportivo Berriozar, Berriozar
Fecha por confirmar
ZKE AIDEAN M–Mendiola

Jornada 6

sáb 21/11 · 17:00
Tolobolei–Navarvoley B
Frontón Uzturpe, Tolosa, Tolosa
sáb 21/11 · 19:30
Mendiola–Hernani KE SM
Polideportivo Bidebieta, Donostia
dom 22/11 · 11:30
Navarvoley A–ZKE AIDEAN M
Polideportivo Berriozar, Berriozar
Fecha por confirmar
Arizmendi–Bera Bera

Jornada 7

dom 13/12 · 11:30
Hernani KE SM–Navarvoley A
Hernani Kiroldegia, Hernani
dom 13/12 · 11:30
Navarvoley B–Mendiola
Polideportivo Berriozar, Berriozar
Fecha por confirmar
ZKE AIDEAN M–Arizmendi
Fecha por confirmar
Bera Bera–Tolobolei

Jornada 8

dom 20/12 · 11:30
Navarvoley B–Navarvoley A
Polideportivo Berriozar, Berriozar
dom 20/12 · 11:30
Hernani KE SM–ZKE AIDEAN M
Hernani Kiroldegia, Hernani
Fecha por confirmar
Arizmendi–Tolobolei
Fecha por confirmar
Bera Bera–Mendiola

Jornada 9

sáb 09/01 · 19:00
Mendiola–Tolobolei
Polideportivo Bidebieta, Donostia
dom 10/01 · 11:30
Hernani KE SM–Arizmendi
Hernani Kiroldegia, Hernani
dom 10/01 · 11:30
Navarvoley A–Bera Bera
Polideportivo Berriozar, Berriozar
Fecha por confirmar
ZKE AIDEAN M–Navarvoley B

Jornada 10

dom 17/01 · 11:30
Navarvoley A–Tolobolei
Polideportivo Berriozar, Berriozar
dom 17/01 · 11:30
Navarvoley B–Hernani KE SM
Polideportivo Berriozar, Berriozar
Fecha por confirmar
Arizmendi–Mendiola
Fecha por confirmar
Bera Bera–ZKE AIDEAN M

Jornada 11

dom 24/01 · 11:30
Navarvoley B–Arizmendi
Polideportivo Berriozar, Berriozar
dom 24/01 · 11:30
Navarvoley A–Mendiola
Polideportivo Berriozar, Berriozar
Fecha por confirmar
Hernani KE SM–Bera Bera
Fecha por confirmar
ZKE AIDEAN M–Tolobolei

Jornada 12

sáb 30/01 · 19:00
Mendiola–ZKE AIDEAN M
Polideportivo Bidebieta, Donostia
Fecha por confirmar
Arizmendi–Navarvoley A
Fecha por confirmar
Tolobolei–Hernani KE SM
Fecha por confirmar
Bera Bera–Navarvoley B

Jornada 13

dom 14/02 · 11:30
Navarvoley B–Tolobolei
Polideportivo Berriozar, Berriozar
dom 14/02 · 11:30
Hernani KE SM–Mendiola
Hernani Kiroldegia, Hernani
Fecha por confirmar
Bera Bera–Arizmendi
Fecha por confirmar
ZKE AIDEAN M–Navarvoley A

Jornada 14

sáb 20/02 · 19:00
Mendiola–Navarvoley B
Polideportivo Bidebieta, Donostia
dom 21/02 · 11:30
Navarvoley A–Hernani KE SM
Polideportivo Berriozar, Berriozar
Fecha por confirmar
Arizmendi–ZKE AIDEAN M
Fecha por confirmar
Tolobolei–Bera Bera

Actualizado: 19/10/2026 12:52

Patrocinadores

Financia